“This legis
[…] Our opinion is that any law, State or Federal, is repugnant to the Constitution, and void, which contravenes this right.”
*28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.
We already have the Law, and it is SUPREME over any statute, etc made by those that serve within our governments.