“This legis
[…] The constitutional LAW is there, and it is very clear in what it says.
Basically, at this moment, or any moment since the US Constitution was ratified, there is/was no person who serves within our governments that has/had the LAWFUL authority to tell any US Citizen what type, how many, how to carry, etc a weapon – any weapon. Any who serve within our government that enforces anything except for LAWFUL carry and ownership of any weapon as long as one TRAINS on it and studies the US Constitution and their own state’s Constitution is a *terrorist.
28 C.F.R. Section 0.85 Terrorism is defined as “the unlawful use of force and violence against persons or property to intimidate or coerce a government, the civilian population, or any segment thereof, in furtherance of political or social objectives”.
Why would they be a terrorist here against our own people? Because what they are enforcing is NOT our legitimate government so they are using force to change our government from within. They quite possibly are also a terrorist.